56000
56000 - Pipe set accessories (3x zip tie, 4 x screws M3x14, 4x alum. grommet spacer, 4x silic. pipe support, 2x screws M3x35, 2x screws M4x40, 2x screws M4x10, 2x split washer for M3, 2x split washer for M4, 1x silicone exhaust deflector).
 
logo NR 80x80NOVAROSSI WORLD S.r.l.
Via Europa, 20/A
Monticelli Brusati (BS) Italy
P.IVA - VAT: 02812810980
- NOVAROSSI PROFILE
- PRIVACY
- DOWNLOAD
- NOVAROSSI TROPHY
- COOKIE POLICY
facebook
Copyright © 1997-2012 NOVAROSSI WORLD S.r.l.
All rights reserved.
 made-in-italy
youtube

We use cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website, we use cookies to track visits to our website, we store no personal details.