HomeProductsAccessories
30012
30012 - Ins-Box Set for 1/8 On Road with noiseless, "Tricolore", 4 Screws + 1 Filter.
    DOWNLOAD INSTUCTIONS
 
30006
30006 - Ins-Box Set for 1/8 On Road with noiseless, black colour, 4 Screws + 1 Filter.
30009 - red
30010 - white
30011 - green
     DOWNLOAD INSTUCTIONS
 
30008
30008 - Set of 3 air filters for 1:8 On-road, complete with airfilter oil.
 
30013
30013 - 1/10 On Road Ins-Box air filter set with noiseless 4 Screws + 1 Filter.
NEW 2015
 
30004
30004 - Ins-Box Set for 1/10 On Road H38 with Noiseless, 4 Screws + 1 Filter.
 
30005
30005 - Set of 3 air filters for 1:10 On-road, complete with airfilter oil.
 
36000
36000 - Exhaust Gas Cooler fucsia anodized to increase runtime on 1 fueltank. Useable with all engines.
 
39609
39609 - Complete 2,1/2,5cc Ball Bearings Extractor Set (complete pliers set Ø11-11,5-11,9mm).
      Download Instructions
             Video guide
  Download Exploded View
 
39014
39014 - Complete 2,5/3,5 /4,04/4,66cc Ball Bearing Extractor Set (complete plier Ø13-14-14,5mm).
       Download Instructions
            Video guide
  Download Exploded view
 
39015
39015 - Complete Extractor Set for all engines 2,1/3,5/4,04/4,66cc (Set Pliers Ø11-11,5-11,9-13-14-14,5mm).
       Download Instructions
             Video guide
  Download Exploded View
 
39371
39371 - Complete extractor set for R57 plane/helicopter and .46 marin.
39490 - Complete extractor set for R61/R91 plane/helicopter.
        Download Instructions
             Video guide
   Download Exploded View
 
39000
39000 - Tool to install ball bearings Ø13 (2,5/3,5cc).
39001 - Tool to install ball bearings Ø14 (3,5cc).
39002 - Tool to install ball bearings Ø14,5 (3,5cc).
    (Download Instructions)
 
39023
39023 - Blue Extractor Set for Keep.21M Direct Drive Cover Ball Bearing Ø8.
      Download Instructions
     Download Exploded View
 
39600
39600 - Tool to install ball bearings Ø11 (2,1cc).
39601 - Tool to install ball bearings Ø11,5 (2,1cc).
39602 - Tool to install ball bearings Ø11,9 (2,1cc).
    (Download Intructions)
 
39611
39611 - Plier for 2,1cc Ø11,9mm Lowered Ball Bearing Extractor for KEEP-ON.12 engines.
 
39018
39018 - Lowered Rear Ball Bearing extractor plier 3,5cc Ø14,5mm for Vir-Tus.21 and KEEP-ON.21 engines.
 
39109
39019 - Lowered Rear Ball Bearing extractor plier 3,5cc Ø14mm for KEEP-OFF engines.
 
39372
39372 - Tool to install ball bearings Ø16 for Rex/Top engines .46/.57 (7,5/9,3cc).
    (Download Instruction)
 
39012
39012 - Analog Novarossi caliper L=200.
 
39010
39010 - Digital Novarossi caliber.
 
30022
30022 - 90° support for off-road air filter.
 
34350
34350 - Long rebuildable aluminium fuel filter.
 
29063
29063 - 3,5cc Off Road front ball bearing dirt proof set.
 
29062
29062 - Set for break in (20370+20381+29061+20000) for 3,5cc engines.
 
24027
24027 - Aluminium 3,5cc Carburetor with Fins Compact Ø9mm. for On-Road Vir-Tus.21 engine.
 
24066
24066 - Plastic Carburettor 3,5cc Ø9mm - 1 Adjustment Reverse with Reducer Ø6mm.
 
24067
24067 - Plastic Carburettor 3,5cc Ø9mm - 2 Adjustments Reverse with Reducer Ø6mm.
 
10345-10346
10345 - Aluminium Carburettor 7,65cc Rotary Ø10mm Plane 1 Adjustment.
10346 - Aluminium Carburettor 7,65cc Rotary Ø11mm Plane Pylon 1Adjustment.
 
43000
43000 - Exhaust gaskets for R26 plane/helicopter (10 pieces).
43001 - Exhaust gaskets for R46/R57 plane/helicopter (10 pieces).
43002 - Exhaust gaskets for R60/R91 plane/helicopter (10 pieces).
 
70000
70000 - Shaft Block for Helicopter R57 and R91.
 
55000
55000 - White Transparent Silicone Helicopter Pipe Support (8pcs) + Red Silicone O'rings for R57/91 Manifolds (4pcs).
 
56000
56000 - Pipe set accessories (3x zip tie, 4 x screws M3x14, 4x alum. grommet spacer, 4x silic. pipe support, 2x screws M3x35, 2x screws M4x40, 2x screws M4x10, 2x split washer for M3, 2x split washer for M4, 1x silicone exhaust deflector).
 
13025
13025 - Rear cover for 3.5 and 4,66cc pullstart and rotostart engines (long stroke and square stroke with rear ball bearing 25.8mm).
 
13041 42
13041/13042 - Special rear cover for all car engines that improve performance.
13041 for crankshaft ø 14,5mm
13042 for crankshaft ø 14mm
 
37001
37001 - Plastic fuel injektor. NEW 2014
 
37000-1
37000/1 - Fuel Injektor guide, it optimizes the supply and is used by all Novarossi pilots On-road and Off-road..
 
22900
22900 - Kit 7,5cc to transform To-be.46 into To-Be.46 Direct Drive.
 
39011
39011 - Digital tachometer.
 
38000
38000 - Optical Portable Pyrometer for Engine Temperature Measurement.
 
13014
13014 - Cooled Rear Cover for Crankcase Marine 3,5cc Long Stroke Rear Exhaust Ø26,20mm.
 
21361
21361 - Cesare Rossi pipe to old 8,3cc REX engine adaptor
with scews 21371.
          Example of use
 
21461
21461 - Cesare Rossi pipe to old 10cc -15cc REX engine adaptor with screws 21370 and 12450.
          Example of use
 
21362
21362 - Tuned pipe to R60/R91 plane engines adaptor.
          Example of use
 
21463
21463 - Exhaust Adapter R46/57CR Plane + 43001 + 14491 + 50603 used with 40450 or 40450N manifold.
 
29064
29064 - Black cover Set for 2,1cc.
29065 - Black cover Set for 3,5cc.
 
11900
11900 - Double high speed adjustment on fly set carburettor 9,35/15cc Helicopter.
 
35000
35000 - Silicon Fuel Tube Ø2,5x5,5mm (Lenght: 1 metre).
 
23001
23001 - Pipe silicone joint 3,5/8,3cc..
 
23200
23200 - Pipe silicone joint 2,1/2,5cc.
 
25001
25001 - Demountable Brass intake.
 
25010
25010 - Aluminium support for aerial tube.
 
25000
25000 - Brass Intake M4x0,5mm Hex 6mm.
 
29050 K
29050/K - Kit for change engines transmission from "gear" to "direct" in the Mito.21M, Keep.21M and Bonito.21M.
Flywheel cod. 29050
Cone cod. 20001
Locking nut flywheel cod. 20383
 
29650 K
29650/K - Kit for change engines transmission from "gear" to "direct" in the .12 engines.
Flywheel cod. 29650
Cone cod. 20001
Locking nut flywheel cod. 20383
 
20159
20159 - Venturi Kit Ø9,5mm for R21 rear exhaust plane engines.
      Download Exploded View
 
20160
20160 - Venturi Kit Ø4,5mm for R21 rear exhaust plane engines.
      Download Exploded View
 
logo NR 80x80NOVAROSSI WORLD S.r.l.
Via Europa, 20/A
Monticelli Brusati (BS) Italy
P.IVA - VAT: 02812810980
- NOVAROSSI PROFILE
- PRIVACY
- DOWNLOAD
- NOVAROSSI TROPHY
- COOKIE POLICY
facebook
Copyright © 1997-2012 NOVAROSSI WORLD S.r.l.
All rights reserved.
 made-in-italy
youtube